Pedigree Database:
Logo




last updates last 4 hours last 8 hours last 12 hours last day


Newest Dog Updates:

Last reviewed pedigrees:

  Found:     17 dogs.Found:     245 dogs.

ANTE KNL'S SEKA 1 W
Sex: female


CJ KENNEL'S CHINJU 9W
Sex: male


BCK/TAKO/CRG'S PLAN BREEDING 2020
Sex: not entered


TVSHIG'S COCO
Sex: male


WARRIORS KENNEL BREEDING 2020
Sex: plan breeding


LHAGVAA'S (CERBERUS KENNEL) TINA
Sex: female


WARRIORS & CERBERUS BREEDING 2020
Sex: plan breeding


GERA'S (ZS'S) SHELA
Sex: female



Sex: not entered


DAENERYS QUE CAZADORA
Sex: female


ALTON'S SAKAT 2xW 1xL
Sex: male


TEST
Sex: not entered


DEWELL 1xL
Sex: male


TEST
Sex: not entered


LAKY
Sex: male


SIRCAN
Sex: male




 
Show more dogs



SOUTHERN KENNEL'S KAESY
BOROVAC'S SKINNHEAD
STRONG BITE VICTOR'S CHINA
KAPONO FDK
PURE BLOOD'S RAMSEY
RECH BULLS MALAGUETA
COCHRAN'S SHORTY COWBOY ROM
ATILA'S ALISA GT
DEL MANTO'S PEANUT BUTTER
BLK'S ( SSSK&OLEG'M) ZMEYA
EDIN'S ZARA
MONA
TEN-TEN'S (FACTOR TEAM'S) BOOGIE G
EMO KRUSTEV'S SHARK
BIG SNAKE'S ZARINA
VASILE'S ANNIE
WORMDITT'S (CH SONY X CH STORM) BREEDING 2014/6
DEAD OR ALIVE'S ( DRACULAS TEAM ) BEDOUIN
REAGAN'S CHESTER
KANALIA'S (BSK'S) WLADIMIR PUTIN X KANALIA'S ¯MIJA
SCBK TEAM SANY X GRACE
FUEGO X FIRE BREEDING
EVOLUTION'S MACHOBUCK GR CH 5xW D.O.Y ROM
PLAN BREEDING OF BLACK HEARTS X G.U.K TEAM CRUNCH!!
BYAKA-ODESS-ALEX
BOUDREAUX' MAVERICK ROM
GHETTO'S LUNA
ZWETTLER'S ZCENE
RODRIGUEZ' MALO
ATILA'S DOKY GT
GROF KENNEL'S SENDY
PEKARA KENNEL'S NOSKE JR
S.T.P'S BUCK GR CH 7xW ROM
SUTHERLAND'S TOCHO
ZMGD'S LYAM
H.MUÑOZ KALUSHA
RED B'S CHARLIE CH 6xW 1xLG
GIYOTIN KENNELS (SAMMY)'S RUDA CH 3xW D.O.Y
REVOLUTION KENNEL'S SAM
ATILA'S ALIDA GT
KSD'S BREEDING'S
(VLM&PSYLOS) & BTT DEMON JR & ROZALIDA 2020
CREW'S SASSY LADY
BULLARD'S ZENA
SIMRI GROUP'S SWEETY GT
IRON KING'S 'SONIA'
GSP KENNEL'S (BABUSHERA KNL'S) LOLLA BUNNY 1xD G.I.S.
BAKONYI'S TYFON
PANAMADOG'S BIG JOE
MEFISTO'S TRAIAN
ATILA'S ALMA GT
CLOUSE'S BRINDLE DAN
BIJELJINA BOY'S LOLA ROM
LUCIFER MARTIAL'S ANNABEL
MELVIN'S MS. MACHOVIN
GURDEEP GILL JUNIOR BUCK
PURE BLOOD'S BENNY BLANCO CH 3xW
PATRICK'S TUFFY 2xW
ZINETTI'S AZRA CH 3xW ROM
STRIKO'S KJARA
D&C GAMEDOGS ONYX
INDER KERAL
DAGGERS KNL'S BREEDING 2018
MILLS' SUSIE Q
FHK&KRUK(GARNER'S) ELMO II
REVOLUTION KENNEL'S MARLYN
ATILA'S ALFA GT
GARNER & LUQUIN'S INKA
RBK'S NICOLAZO
ORLANDO'S COBRA
HOBB'S TUFFY 1xW
MGIM KNL.'S (PITGAMER'S) MONTY CH 3xW
GARNER & MISOKOV'S LUCKY
COBRA'S (DUSILOVA'S) BASTIEN
HILL'S HELLFIRE
JOJ'S ''KID BLACKIE''
G KENNEL'S (DNISTER BOYS') MADY 2xW 1xL B.I.S.
QUATRO X GHOE GHOE
KACA'S & IGOR'S ''EVA''
REDKINGS BROOKLYNN
SVETLANA'S JAHAD
B&PIT'S BLACK MAMBA GT
YACUZA'S LILI ROM
CARPENTER'S LOLA
MAK'S & CANNIBAL FIGHTER'S (PITGAMER'S) DENDON
LHAGVA'S POLO
MUSCLEHEAD'S WHITEBOY ROM
PITBULL
RIVERA JAMBIKA 1xW 1xLG
HYDE'S (CARVER'S) SATCH ROM
DDY KENNEL BONY
PLUTA'S BO CH 3xW
HUGHES PEEJOE
BHK'S BARDOCK
MIDNIGHT'S HURRICANE
N.R.T (J&J KENNEL'S & PREDATOR) KNL'S JACK JR 2xW
CREEL'S PENELOPE
NAMIK'S BOA
GARNER'S AND MOORE'S HOMBRE
ZVJEZDAN'S SLADJA
GRGORA'S TRAPA
BIG CLIFF & BLOOD BROTHER'S RED NOSE
POSTROJBA'S ROCKY
BLACKOUT'S YELLOW REBEL
DAVIS' TACO BANDIT
PEK2'S KULIT 1xW
GARNER & RMK'S RHINO
PEDJA DOCTOR'S ASKA 1xL
JASPI X ARABKA
SHARK'S MARMO'S HITMAN
2 LIVE KENNEL'S EL REY (B.K.A.) KING
C.C.'S & SICILIA'S KERBER CH 3xW 1xD
LANISTA'S YOKO
DNISTER BOYS'S JOKER 2xL
LJUBOMIR'S (COUNTRY BOYS') SPANKY POR
ZWETTLER'S MINNIE
GC'S ORSO GIULIO
CRNA GORA'S ARKONA 1xW 1xL
YACUZA'S CONNIE
KASZAS'S HEKTORA 2xW POR
M. CALLEJAS' & J. RAMIREZ ISIS
CRUZ LUANA PIOVANI OF DEL MANTO
SHAHARUK'S (R&B'S) JULIUS 1W GT
KK'S CICOLINA
CRUZA PROGRAMADA TAIONNY DOGS GRUBER X BONINI'S SHADY LADY
TROLL RED MONSTER
W.C.C.'S HUGO 1xW 1xLG
VINNY'S MAX 1xW B.I.S
DEJAVU'S AMERICAN PHARAH
GATOR AND HODGES CRASH DUMMY
KARADZIC'S MAX
VASO ČAČAK'S CANDY
DWD'S NALA
TANG TU MANH LINH'S SAIKRAY 1xW
RTK'S BRENDA
PANCHO & SPARTA KNL'S BREEDING 2013
MANPREET'S(DOM GROUP)DON
GARNER'S EL NEGRO CH 3xW ROM
CENTER'S LUCY
CEASAR X RIHANNA
HAKY HOUSE'S CHINAROSE 2xW 1xL
ABOURHILL GIRL
PITBURG'S BOLIBEY 1xL
CS'S SANDY
OLEG MD BREED 2019 3
PANCHO & SPARTA KNL'S KANYBAL
BOP'S BETTY CROCKER
SHORTY X FOXY
RUFFIAN CORVETTE OF HARWYN
COWBOY'S LITTLE RED PEEWEE
CAPTIVA PITMONSTER PITBULLS
RAZOR'S EDGE BLAZIN BLUE KAYA
PIT STOP'S ROCKEN ROCKY
CARVER'S ANDY CAPP
HOMER'S MT. VICIVIOUS
PAUN'S KENNEL POZEGA YUMA
COMMING SOON 2020
KINCANNON'S RED WITCH
PANCHO & SPARTA KNL'S GARRY TOPOR
LLEJDI'S NIKI
KAPANADZE'S MARLY
GURI RAI'S BLACK BEAST HERO( ASIA'S PUNJAB BLOOD LINE) GT
ALICAN'S NANCY
YASH'S JUNIOR GT
LINDI'S BOSSI
AZTEC DEVIL (TAURUS)'S FIRULAIS ROM
LARA LEõES DO NORTE ALLOK BULL
FAZI'S DIBO
PLAN BREEDING OF LJUBOMIR'S (DJUKA'S) DZON X PRIBOJ N&M KENNEL'S CYA
AZRAA KNL'S BLACK TORNADO
SHILLA
LITTLE SOLDIER GLOCK JR
BRAVO KNL'S SHKODA
DAMO'S AGÁTHA
VRANJE BOYS' SURAP
FLORIDA BOY'Z CHYNA
DDY'S (HAMMER'S) BACK JR 1xW
DDY'S KASPER 1xW
NICU'S KNL( CDR'S ) MALI 1xLG 1W B.I.S
HEX KNL'S (MALAYA ZEMLYA'S) ZIDAN GR CH 5xW
DDY'S (ZIRA'S) KALESI 2xW
BMW'S PLANED BREEDING 2013 PIT STYLE'S SKOCH & BMW'S BOLERO
ATY'S LADY 1xL
SMITH'S BABE II
DDY KENNEL'S KETTY 1W GT
DZNP'S & BATO'S RAMBO 1xW 1xL
DDY'S (ISK'S) RAPTOR CH 3xW G.I.S.
DDY'S KENNEL BOSS
DIBEAU'S PANPERA
BOXING KNL'S MUDRISHKA CH 3xW 1xLG
SWAMY'S RED SIDNEY NINA
DDY & RAMPAGE'S UA SHU CH 4W G.I.S D.O.Y
MWK STEROID STAN
BROTHERS' (BSK'S)(SIRMIUM'S) MALI DIZNY GR CH 5xW 1xD ROM
BRAVO KNL'S JIVOI
B.M.B KENNEL'S YANKEE 1xW (1xW OTC)
GAUCHOS KENNELS CHINAMAN
RASSIE SMIT KNL'S ANDERSON THE SPIDER SILVA GR CH 5xW BIS ACE GT
KOHO'S RAGE
WOODSMAN'S MARCO
RICKY B'S SETANTA GR CH 6xW 2xDOY
HUAN'S (PANCHO'S) DETKA
FIGHT KENNELS BG BREEDING 2019
DZ'S (ALX& PETOV) CRUELLA DEVILLE GT
CORREA'S DRACO
DANTAS RED AISHA OF SANTOS
YANKEE'S BRED 2016 II
KG ANDREY'S CAYEN POR
DRACULA'S ZULEMA
VAUGHN'S RADAR RUCKUS
SATTU GURJAR'S ARMANI
KRNJA'S DITA
PANCHO & SPARTA KNL'S KARA
T.J.'S LUCA
DVORNIKOV'S DANA
WOOD'S SHACK 2xW
FACE OFF'S TURBO
UNIQUE'S (CUPIC'S) TUTI 2xW
CONFORTIN TASH
MRKELA'S BREEDING
LADY RR RED MAXIMOS BULL
CHRIS' ( GC'S ) TINA
DBK'S BANG BANG
KOEHLER'S DAISY
DNISTER BOYS'S PUPPY 2012
YANKEE'S & ALESEYCHUK'S KINTO CH 3xW 2xL
SPARTAK KNL SPIKE GR CH 5xW
GARNER'S CONAN
CACAK'S (SUSIC'S) WALTER 1xLG
WHITE'S (GARRETT'S) TAB ROM
ATILA'S ALTAR 1xLG 1xW B.I.S.
MARLOWE'S WIDOW
BOYDSTON'S JUNO
KENNEL 44'S BUMBY JOHNSON AKA RIDDICK CH ROM IMP
LESH X MISS CANIGGIA BREEDING
SCEPAN'S SONJA 2xW 1LG
HRVOJE'S BROK
BUSTAMANTE'S LUG
KICA'S MAZA
ATILA'S ALCATRAZ
GC'S COCO' GT
H.O.E.'S GABRIEL 2xW ROM
AZKIDS' ZAPPA 1xW

 

Newest Kennel Updates


  •  Open in new tab
  •  Copy URL of pedigree
  •  Select dog
  •  Unselect dog